Advance Filter

Flats & Apartments For Sale In Boisar East, Palghar (1001 Sq.ft.)

Agami infinity park-3, village khaira, j.k. irani private road, Boisar east, Boisar East, Palghar
Link Copied
For Sale
46.50 Lac @ Rs 4645 per Sq.ft.
Society : Agami Infinity Park-3
  • Property ID REI1482306
  • Bedrooms 2
  • Bathrooms 2
  • Property On Floor 7
  • Facing East
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Transaction Type New Property
  • Total Floor 7
  • Built Up Area 1001 Sq.ft. ▼

Property Description
Just in Rs. 46.50 Lac! Fully furnished, ready to move 2 BHK Flats / Apartments in Boisar East, Palghar! Perfect for an ideal family seeking a warm, welcoming atmosphere in Palghar. Explore nearby landmarks like school, ATMs, hospital etc.

Send an enquiry for this property?

Contact Person : Vikas

9325469538
+ 91